9 comments on “Sunmori Bersama Suzuki Inazuma 250…

  1. Pingback: Suzuki Inazuma 2016, Jadi Sedikit Lebih Cakep… | Ardiantoyugo

  2. Satu lagi poin plus nya bro: motor gak pasaran alias bkn motor sejuta umat, wkwkwkwkwk…… Kalo org2 kaga tau motor pasti dikira Inazuma itu moge, apalagi saat lht knalpotnya dua biji, makin yakin lagi itu moge! wkwkwkwkwk…….

    Like

Bila ini dari sudut pandang saya, bagaimana dengan sudut pandang Anda...??

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s