18 comments on “Sport 150 Bernuansa Adventure, Seharusnya Sekalian…!!

  1. Ane ngerasa kok justru bentuk kyk gitu wagu klo buat motor kecil, mending yg platform trail/supermoto sekalian kayak KLX/ D tracker

    Like

Bila ini dari sudut pandang saya, bagaimana dengan sudut pandang Anda...??

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s